ANAMIKA CORPORATION LIMITED



Legal registered address
N Sethia House 105 St John Street London EC1M 4AS

Company number
01333756
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
13 October 1977
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 January 2022

Next statement due by 30 January 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BONNYSLAW LIMITED31 December 1978
ANAMIKA INVESTMENTS LIMITED8 March 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/01/2231 January 2022 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

31/01/2231 January 2022

View Document

31/01/2231 January 2022

View Document

31/01/2231 January 2022

View Document

18/01/2218 January 2022

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company