ANARKIK3D LIMITED

Company number SC315874



Last updated 29 November 2019
Registered office address
7 MENTONE TERRACE EDINBURGH EH9 2DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 August 2019

Next statement due by 19 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
YORK PLACE (NO. 402) LIMITED27 February 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/08/195 August 2019SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / ANNE MARIE SHILLITO / 05/08/2019View PDF
05/08/195 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/08/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
05/08/195 August 2019PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS ANNE MARIE SHILLITO / 05/08/2019View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-02-28)
Current assets
£8.59k
Current creditors
£127.08k
Shareholders funds
£138.42k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company