ANCT GROUP LTD

Dissolved on 20 Apr 2010

Address

ANCT GROUP LTD
31A DUDLEY STREET
GRIMSBY
N E LINCOLNSHIRE
ENGLAND
DN31 2AW
(92 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06674554
Incorporation Date:
15 Aug 2008
Dissolution Date:
20 Apr 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Aug

Information correct as of: 16 Jul 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Previous Company Names

NETFORM INTEL LTD
Changed 17 Dec 2008

Previous Addresses

14 DRURY LANE
NEW WALTHAM
GRIMSBY
NE LINCS
DN36 4YL
Changed 17 Nov 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.anctgroup.co.uk
www.anctgroup.com
www.anctgroup.net
www.anct.group
www.anctgroup.org.uk
www.anctgroup.org

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code