AND CONSULTANCY LIMITED



Legal registered address
605 Gilbert House Barbican London EC2Y 8BD

Company number
03586967
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
25 June 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 June 2022

Next statement due by 9 July 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FCB 1301 LIMITED3 September 1998
DJH CONSULTANCY LIMITED2 October 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/05/2220 May 2022 NewAccounts for a dormant company made up to 2021-09-30

View Document

28/06/2128 June 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-25 with no updates

View Document

30/09/2030 September 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2020

View Accounts

30/06/2030 June 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2019

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company