ANDERSELITE LTD

Company number 00874026



Last updated 15 October 2019
Registered office address
ADAMSON HOUSE CENTENARY WAY SALFORD MANCHESTER ENGLAND M50 1RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
16 March 1966
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 December 2018

Next statement due by 23 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CDI - ANDERS GLASER WILLS LIMITED4 April 2000
CDI ANDERSELITE LIMITED20 September 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/01/1918 January 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ADRIAN WILSON ADAIRView PDF
07/01/197 January 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 008740260013View PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company