ANGLE ARTIST MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06850075



Last updated 12 November 2019
Registered office address
2ND FLOOR NORTHUMBERLAND HOUSE 303-306 HIGH HOLBORN LONDON UNITED KINGDOM WC1V 7JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
17 March 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2019

Next statement due by 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COLLIVALE LIMITED7 April 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/04/1912 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
11/05/1811 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Current creditors
£13.25k
Shareholders funds
£27
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company