ANGLE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Address

ANGLE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
BALMER COTTAGE BALMER
WELSHAMPTON
ELLESMERE
SHROPSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
SY12 0PP
Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03707803
Incorporation Date:
4 Feb 1999 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£8.00 on 6 Feb 2012
For period ending:
28 Feb 2011
Filed on:
10 Oct 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Feb 2012
Filed on:
6 Feb 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 41 available


Previous Company Names

SECONDNORMAL LIMITED
Changed 17 Mar 1999

Previous Addresses

AGRONOMY HOUSE
LANGLEY ROAD BURSCOUGH
INDUSTRIAL ES, ORMSKIRK
LANCASHIRE
L40 8JR
Changed 16 May 2008

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 16 Mar 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.anglemanagementservices.co.uk
www.anglemanagementservices.com
www.anglemanagementservices.services
www.anglemanagementservices.net
www.anglemanagementservices.active
www.anglemanagementservic.es
www.anglemanagementservices.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2011 10 Oct 2011 8
28 Feb 2010 16 Nov 2010 9
28 Feb 2009 7 Oct 2009 8
28 Feb 2008 20 Mar 2009 13
28 Feb 2007 29 May 2008 15

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
41 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years