ANGLO DANISH PROPERTY ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Dissolved on 15 Feb 2011

Address

ANGLO DANISH PROPERTY ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
ROOKYARDS STONE STREET
SPEXHALL
HALESWORTH
SUFFOLK
UNITED KINGDOM
IP19 0RN
Classification:

Manage real estate, fee or contract

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05893430
Incorporation Date:
1 Aug 2006
Dissolution Date:
15 Feb 2011
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100,000.00 on 22 Sep 2010
For period ending:
30 Jun 2009
Filed on:
29 Mar 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Aug 2010
Filed on:
22 Sep 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 7 Apr 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Previous Company Names

FOCUS PROPERTY ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 8 May 2007

Previous Addresses

ROOKYARDS STONE STREET
SPEXHALL
HALESWORTH
SUFFOLK
IP19 0RN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 21 Sep 2010

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 15/09/2009 FROM
ROOKYARDS STONE STREET
SPEXHALL
HALESWORTH
SUFFOLK
IP19 0RN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 Sep 2009

ROOKYARDS STONE STREET
SPEXHALL
HALESWORTH
SUFFOLK
IP19 0RN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 29 Aug 2008

THE OLD RECTORY, LONDON ROAD
BRAMPTON
BECCLES
SUFFOLK
NR34 8EA
Changed 23 Apr 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.anglodanishpropertyassetmanagement.co.uk
www.adpam.co.uk
www.anglodanishpropertyassetmanagement.com
www.adpam.org.uk
www.anglodanishpropertyassetmanagement.net
www.anglodanishpropertyassetmanagement.estate
www.anglodanishpropertyassetmanagement.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2009 29 Mar 2010 9
30 Jun 2008 28 Apr 2009 10
30 Jun 2007 29 Apr 2008 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years