ANNODATA COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS LIMITED



Legal registered address
The Maylands Building Maylands Avenue Hemel Hempstead Hertfordshire England HP2 7TG

Company number
04119278
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
4 December 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 June 2022

Next statement due by 22 June 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IPS TELECOMS LIMITED8 December 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/12/2120 December 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

29/06/2029 June 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/06/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

21/06/1921 June 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

11/04/1911 April 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR HIRONAO KATSUKURA

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company