ANNOR LIMITED

Company number 03387818



Last updated 20 August 2019
Registered office address
RIVERSIDE LODGE 9 GORDON AVENUE HIGHAMS PARK LONDON E4 9QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
17 June 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 June 2019

Next statement due by 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

61100 - Wired telecommunications activities

61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SIGN I.T. SERVICES LIMITED29 March 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/06/1917 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/06/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
06/12/186 December 2018PREVSHO FROM 31/03/2018 TO 30/03/2018View PDF
18/06/1818 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/06/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£26.97k
Current assets
£114.96k
Current creditors
£35.32k
Shareholders funds
£83.73k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company