ANOUSHKA G LONDON LIMITED

Address

ANOUSHKA G LONDON LIMITED
VEROMIA LTD UNIT 7, PROSPECT BUSINESS PARK
LANGSTON ROAD
LOUGHTON
ESSEX
IG10 3TR
Classification:

Wholesale of clothing and footwear

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04760750
Incorporation Date:
12 May 2003 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£10,000.00 on 4 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
27 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 May 2015
Filed on:
4 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 50 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sik Chong
12 May 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Vivien Felstein
12 May 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

MOUNT EDEN LAND LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 12 Aug 2011
MOUNT EDEN LAND LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - ALL of the property or undertaking has been released from charge on 30 Jul 2011
THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
FIXED AND FLOATING CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 16 Dec 2003

Previous Company Names

D'ZAGE LIMITED
Changed 8 Feb 2011

Previous Addresses

124-126 CHURCH HILL
LOUGHTON
ESSEX
IG10 1LH
ENGLAND
Changed 17 Dec 2013

UNIT 7 PROSPECT BUSINESS PARK
PROSPECT BUSINESS PARK LANGSTON ROAD
LOUGHTON
ESSEX
IG10 3TR
ENGLAND
Changed 6 Nov 2013

C/O VEROMIA LIMITED
UNIT 7 PROSPECT BUSINESS PARK, LANGSTON ROAD
LOUGHTON
ESSEX
IG10 3TR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 19 Sep 2013

500 LARKSHALL ROAD
HIGHAMS PARK
LONDON
E4 9HH
Changed 2 Jul 2012

TEMPLE CHAMBERS, TEMPLE AVENUE, LONDON, EC4Y 0HP
Changed 21 Jun 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.anoushkaglondon.co.uk
www.anoushkaglondon.com
www.anoushkaglondon.clothing
www.anoushkaglondon.and
www.anoushkaglondon.org
www.anoushkag.london
www.anoushkaglondon.motorcycles

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 27 Oct 2014 7
31 Mar 2013 10 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 5 Apr 2013 13
31 Mar 2011 3 Apr 2012 13
30 Apr 2010 22 Nov 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
50 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years