ANPARIO PLC



Last updated 20 August 2019
Legal registered address
UNIT 5 MANTON WOOD ENTERPRISE PARK WORKSOP NOTTINGHAMSHIRE S80 2RS

Company number
03345857
Company status
Active
Company type
Public Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
7 April 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 April 2020

Next statement due by 15 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KIOTECH INTERNATIONAL PLC28 November 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/07/191 July 201916/04/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 5391939.45

View Document

01/07/191 July 201930/04/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 5394239.45

View Document

10/04/1910 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

10/04/1910 April 201917/01/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 5362039.45

View Document

10/04/1910 April 201925/02/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 5364339.45

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company