ANTHEM CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 03580990



Last updated 14 October 2019
Registered office address
9 PERCY STREET LONDON ENGLAND W1T 1DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 June 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 May 2019

Next statement due by 7 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EU TELECOMMUNICATIONS & TECHNOLOGY LIMITED19 April 2000
ETT CAPITAL LTD3 April 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
06/06/196 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/05/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
16/10/1816 October 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 16/10/2018 FROM 44 SENDALL COURT WINSTANLEY ESTATE LONDON SW11 2HE ENGLANDView PDF
30/06/1830 June 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company