ANTLER HOMES PLC



Last updated 3 February 2020
Legal registered address
PORTLAND HOUSE PARK STREET BAGSHOT SURREY GU19 5AQ

Company number
01072283
Company status
Active
Company type
Public Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 September 1972
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 July 2019

Next statement due by 27 July 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ANTLER PROPERTY CORPORATION PLC 15 February 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/08/192 August 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR NEIL CHRISTOPHER BAKER

View Document

02/08/192 August 2019SECRETARY APPOINTED MR ANDREW JAMES RINALDI

View Document

02/08/192 August 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DAVID WILCOCK

View Document

02/08/192 August 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY DAVID WILCOCK

View Document

23/07/1923 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company