ANUBIS.UK LIMITED

Company number 04227186



Last updated 20 August 2019
Registered office address
MOUNTAIN VIEW EATON BISHOP HEREFORD HEREFORDSHIRE HR2 9QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 June 2019

Next statement due by 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

96040 - Physical well-being activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TEAM ANUBIS LIMITED25 May 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/06/197 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
06/06/186 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/06/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
30/04/1830 April 2018MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/04/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company