APILI LTD



Legal registered address
First Floor Offices 102ae Station Road, Old Hill, West Midlands United Kingdom B64 6PL

Latest financial results as of 5 April 2024
Current assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£0
View full financial accounts

Company number
12345298
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
3 December 2019
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 5 April 2024

Next annual accounts are due by 5 January 2026

Company financial year end is on 5 April 2025

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 December 2023

Next statement due by 16 December 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DAZZLINGSTORE LTD13 October 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/06/2421 June 2024 NewMicro company accounts made up to 2024-04-05

View Document

19/06/2419 June 2024 NewRegistered office address changed from Office 4 Suite 2 King George Chambers St James Square Bacup OL13 9AA United Kingdom to First Floor Offices 102Ae Station Road, Old Hill, West Midlands B64 6PL on 2024-06-19

View Document

05/04/245 April 2024 Annual accounts for year ending 5 Apr 2024

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
04/12/234 December 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-12-02 with no updates

View Document

30/10/2330 October 2023 Micro company accounts made up to 2023-04-05

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company