APPLIED IMAGE TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED



Legal registered address
205 Crescent Road New Barnet Herts EN4 8SB

Latest financial results as at 31 January 2021
Current assets
£121.12k
Fixed assets
£2.23k
Current creditors
£197.92k
Shareholders funds
£74.58k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03087387
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
3 August 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 April 2022

Next statement due by 8 May 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SINORD 89 LIMITED29 November 1995

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/05/2217 May 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-04-24 with no updates

View Document

27/10/2127 October 2021 Micro company accounts made up to 2021-01-31

View Document

31/01/2131 January 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2021

View Accounts

01/06/201 June 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/01/2031 January 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2020

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company