APS AUTOS (N.I.) LTD

Dissolved on 1 Oct 2013

Address

APS AUTOS (N.I.) LTD
GF 2 SOUTHFIELD ROAD
WESTBURY ON TRYM
BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
BS9 3BH
(1,380 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07956643
Incorporation Date:
20 Feb 2012
Dissolution Date:
1 Oct 2013
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
29-02
Capital:
£1.00 on 20 Feb 2012

Information correct as of: 22 Mar 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries


Previous Company Names

A.P.S.AUTO PARTS LTD
Changed 19 Oct 2012

Previous Addresses

THE BRISTOL OFFICE 2 SOUTHFIELD ROAD
WESTBURY ON TRYM
BRISTOL
BS9 3BH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 20 Feb 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.apsautos.co.uk
www.apsautos.net
www.apsautos.org.uk
www.aps.autos
www.apsautos.org

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years