APSU IT LIMITED



Last updated 15 May 2018
Legal registered address
LYNTON HOUSE 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE LONDON ENGLAND WC1H 9BQ

Company number
05481272
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
15 June 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 June 2017

Next statement due by 27 June 2018



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
APEX COMPUTER HOLDINGS LIMITED8 April 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/03/185 March 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR GERARD BURKE

View Document

16/08/1716 August 2017STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 054812720004

View Document

19/06/1719 June 2017DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR KEVIN LEWIS / 22/02/2017

View Document

19/06/1719 June 2017DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ALAN ARTHUR WATKINS / 22/02/2017

View Document

19/06/1719 June 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/06/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company