ARC INTEGRATED MARKETING LTD



Legal registered address
1st Floor 2 Television Centre 101 Wood Lane London England And Wales United Kingdom W12 7FR

Company number
00926351
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
25 January 1968
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTERNATIONAL MARKETING AND PROMOTIONS LIMITED11 July 1983
LONDON INTER-AD LIMITED23 November 1984
INTERGROUP LIMITED23 January 1989
INTERNATIONAL MARKETING AND PROMOTIONS GROUP LIMITED4 July 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/07/216 July 2021 Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off

View Document

06/07/216 July 2021 Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off

View Document

11/09/1911 September 2019 PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MMS UK HOLDINGS LIMITED / 20/02/2019

View Document

10/09/1910 September 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

09/09/199 September 2019 SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM: C/O COMPANY SECRETARY PEMBROKE BUILDING KENSINGTON VILLAGE AVONMORE ROAD LONDON W14 8DG ENGLAND

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ARC INTEGRATED MARKETING LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company