ARC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED



Last updated 9 October 2015
Legal registered address
100 NEW BRIDGE STREET LONDON EC4V 6JA

Company number
03592130
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
3 July 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 July 2015

Next statement due by 31 July 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CRIMBUY LIMITED3 August 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/07/1515 July 2015Annual return made up to 3 July 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

04/02/154 February 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED LUISA DIOGO

View Document

04/02/154 February 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PETER BELL

View Document

07/08/147 August 2014REGISTER(S) MOVED TO SAIL ADDRESS
114-REG MEM

View Document

07/08/147 August 2014Annual return made up to 3 July 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company