ARCHANT DIALOGUE LIMITED

Address

ARCHANT DIALOGUE LIMITED
PROSPECT HOUSE
ROUEN ROAD
NORWICH
NORFOLK
NR1 1RE
(86 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 7605 2213
Phone: 01603 664 242
Web:
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02266514
Incorporation Date:
10 Jun 1988 (29 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 23 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
2 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Jun 2015
Filed on:
23 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 124 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tara Cross
24 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Brian Mccarthy
1 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SUMMERHOUSE PUBLISHING LIMITED
Changed 1 Mar 2002

Previous Addresses

SILVER LEVINE & CO
37 WARREN STREET
LONDON, W1P 5PD
Changed 27 Mar 1998

1 CHILWORTH MEWS
LONDON
W2 3RG
Changed 4 Mar 1991


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
2 £505.00

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 2 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 30 Jun 2014 6
31 Dec 2012 25 Jun 2013 6
31 Dec 2011 22 Aug 2012 8
31 Dec 2010 29 Sep 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
124 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years