ARDENPLAN LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 11 Oct 2011)

Address

ARDENPLAN LIMITED
5 LOGIE MILL BEAVERBANK OFFICE PARK
LOGIE GREEN ROAD
EDINBURGH
EH7 4HH
(51 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC389715
Incorporation Date:
30 Nov 2010
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 30 Nov 2010

Information correct as of: 11 Oct 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Previous Company Names

ALTRESS HYDRAULIC SERVICES LTD.
Changed 9 Dec 2010

Previous Addresses

65 BACK SNEDDON STREET
PAISLEY
PA3 2DD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 6 Dec 2010


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years