ARGAN CAPITAL ADVISORS LLP

Company number OC318420



Last updated 14 October 2019
Registered office address
NOVA SOUTH 9TH FLOOR 160 VICTORIA STREET LONDON ENGLAND SW1E 5LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 March 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 February 2019

Next statement due by 26 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DEHUS CAPITAL ADVISORS LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP7 June 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/08/1912 August 2019CESSATION OF CARLO MAMMOLA AS A PSCView PDF
12/08/1912 August 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, LLP MEMBER CARLO MAMMOLAView PDF
31/03/1931 March 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/19View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company