ARIOS DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Dissolved on 15 Nov 2011

Address

ARIOS DEVELOPMENTS LTD
TANHOUSE FARM UNIT 1
CHURCH END
FRAMPTON-ON SEVERN
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
GL2 7EH
Classification:

General construction & civil engineering

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06862869
Incorporation Date:
30 Mar 2009
Dissolution Date:
15 Nov 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£3.00 on 27 Apr 2010
For period ending:
31 Mar 2010
Filed on:
12 May 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Mar 2010
Filed on:
27 Apr 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 19 Apr 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Previous Company Names

CHAMBERS BUILDERS (DOMESTICS) LTD
Changed 21 May 2010

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2010 12 May 2010 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 10

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years