ARK OF NOAH LIMITED

Dissolved on 21 Feb 2012

Address

ARK OF NOAH LIMITED
1ST FLOOR 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
NORTH FINCHLEY
LONDON
ENGLAND
N12 0DR
(15,845 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Development & sell real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07069865
Incorporation Date:
8 Nov 2009
Dissolution Date:
21 Feb 2012
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 11 Apr 2011

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Nov 2010
Filed on:
11 Apr 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 13 May 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Previous Company Names

ADVANCED ENVIROTEC LIMITED
Changed 23 Sep 2010
BAYPORT SYSTEMS LIMITED
Changed 16 Sep 2010

Previous Addresses

788-790 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7TJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 2 Aug 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years