ARKISTRUCT UK LTD

Address

ARKISTRUCT UK LTD
32 ADDISON GROVE
LONDON
W4 1ER
(121 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08503823
Incorporation Date:
25 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£10.00 on 19 Apr 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
20 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Apr 2016
Filed on:
11 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2016 31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014
Cash at bank: £10 £10 £10
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £10 £10 £10
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Daniel Mcgrath
25 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FUMEL MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 24 Apr 2015
EASTERN GOLD SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 5 Jul 2013

Previous Addresses

118 PICCADILLY
118 PICCADILLY
LONDON
W1J 7NW
Changed 24 Apr 2015

121 CLARENDON ROAD
CLARENDON ROAD
LONDON
W11 4JG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 23 Sep 2013


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 20 Apr 2017 4
31 Dec 2015 9 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 8 Apr 2015 4
31 Dec 2013 13 May 2014 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years