ARM DIRECT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03766583



Last updated 14 October 2019
Registered office address
125 KINGWAY LONDON UNITED KINGDOM WC2B 6NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
7 May 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 March 2019

Next statement due by 29 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ADVERTISING RESEARCH MARKETING LIMITED24 March 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/03/1915 March 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 15/03/2019 FROM 125 KINGSWAY LONDON WC2B 6NH ENGLANDView PDF
15/03/1915 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/03/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
04/02/194 February 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/02/2019 FROM C/O SHANE MURPHY 14 GRAY'S INN ROAD LONDON WC1X 8HN ENGLANDView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£1.00m
Shareholders funds
£1.30m
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company