ARMCHAIR CALL HANDLING LIMITED

Address

ARMCHAIR CALL HANDLING LIMITED
EAGLE HOUSE
JOULE ROAD
ANDOVER
HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3UX
Classification:

Activities of call centres

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07712847
Incorporation Date:
20 Jul 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 10 Aug 2015
For period ending:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
20 May 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Jul 2015
Filed on:
10 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gerald Budd
20 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Duncan Leggat
20 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Duncan Leggat
20 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

KENDLEBELL PAYMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 2 Sep 2014

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2014 20 May 2015 10
31 Jul 2013 8 Apr 2014 9
31 Jul 2012 12 Apr 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years