ARNOLD WORLDWIDE PARTNERS LIMITED



Legal registered address
HAVAS HOUSE HERMITAGE COURT HERMITAGE LANE MAIDSTONE KENT ME16 9NT

Company number
03121447
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
2 November 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 November 2014

Next statement due by 4 December 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CAMPUS ADVERTISING LIMITED21 February 1996
CAMPUS WORKNET LIMITED26 January 2000
THE N2 COMMUNICATIONS PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED2 February 2000
THE N2 COMMUNICATIONS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED26 January 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/11/147 November 2014 Annual return made up to 6 November 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

09/07/149 July 2014 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 09/07/2014 FROM
60 GREAT PORTLAND STREET
LONDON
W1W 7RT

View Document

09/07/149 July 2014 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR PAUL FRANCIS WOODHOUSE

View Document

09/07/149 July 2014 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ALLAN JOHN ROSS

View Document

09/07/149 July 2014 SECRETARY APPOINTED MR ALLAN JOHN ROSS

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company