ARQIVA PUBLIC SAFETY LIMITED

Company number 03341257



Last updated 1 January 2016
Registered office address
CRAWLEY COURT WINCHESTER HAMPSHIRE SO21 2QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FILING EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
27 March 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 April 2019

Next statement due by 17 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AERIAL GROUP LIMITED28 September 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/08/1512 August 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR SIMON PIERS BERESFORD-WYLIEView PDF
12/08/1512 August 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JOHN CRESSWELLView PDF
16/04/1516 April 2015Annual return made up to 27 March 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company