ARROW GLOBAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

ARROW GLOBAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
20-22 BEDFORD ROW
LONDON
WC1R 4JS
(2,039 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Web:
Classification:

Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07373491
VAT Number:
GB997 3442 67
Incorporation Date:
13 Sep 2010 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 3 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
3 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Sep 2014
Filed on:
3 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jul 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 34 available


Directors and Secretaries

Thomas Drury
27 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Stewart Hamilton
27 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Zachary Lewy
13 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Robert Memmott
27 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Oakwood Corporate Secretary Limited
27 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

ARROW GLOBAL SPV LIMITED
Changed 2 Dec 2011

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.arrowglobalmanagement.co.uk
www.arrowglobalmanagement.com
www.arrowglobalmanagement.financial
www.arrowglobalmanagement.services
www.arrowglobalmanagement.insurance
www.arrowglobalmanagement.finance
www.arrowglobalmanagement.insure

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
15 Sep 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 3 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 1 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 15 Jun 2012 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
34 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last month