ARROW PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03849267



Last updated 27 March 2019
Registered office address
C/O ALLIED LONDON NO. 1 SPINNINGFIELDS LEVEL 12 1 HARDMAN SQUARE MANCHESTER UNITED KINGDOM M3 3EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
28 September 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 September 2019

Next statement due by 12 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALNERY NO. 1894 LIMITED18 November 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/02/1915 February 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR FREDERICK PAUL GRAHAM WATSON / 15/02/2019View PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
10/10/1810 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Shareholders funds
£0
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company