ARTESIAN PERFORMER LIMITED



Legal registered address
60 Webbs Road London SW11 6SE

Company number
02651955
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
7 October 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 June 2021

Next statement due by 15 June 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EARNCONTROL PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY16 December 1991
ARTESIAN PERFORMER PLC24 November 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/06/2124 June 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-01 with updates

View Document

03/08/203 August 2020 CURREXT FROM 31/03/2020 TO 30/09/2020

View Document

19/06/2019 June 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/06/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

11/07/1911 July 2019 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 026519550021

View Document

11/07/1911 July 2019 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 026519550020

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ARTESIAN PERFORMER LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company