ARTIFICIAL ART LTD

Company number 04067800



Last updated 20 August 2019
Registered office address
PLAS COCH MOUNT ROAD LLANFAIRFECHAN GWYNEDD LL33 0DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 September 2019

Next statement due by 22 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62030 - Computer facilities management activities

73120 - Media representation services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INPRESSMEDIA LTD15 December 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019View PDF
11/09/1811 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Current assets
£45.43k
Fixed assets
£2.62k
Current creditors
£21.05k
Shareholders funds
£16.34k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company