"AS I HAVE LOVED YOU" LIMITED

Address

"AS I HAVE LOVED YOU" LIMITED
102 LANGDALE HOUSE
11 MARSHALSEA ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE1 1EN
(374 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08181359
Incorporation Date:
16 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
For period ending:
31 Aug 2016
Filed on:
2 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Jun 2016
Filed on:
24 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Graham Taylor
16 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Joanna Zeromski
16 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

?AS I HAVE LOVED YOU?
Changed 5 Oct 2012

Previous Addresses

122-126 TOOLEY STREET
LONDON
SE1 2TU
Changed 24 Jun 2016


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
29 Mar 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2016 2 May 2017 9
31 Aug 2015 18 May 2016 9
31 Aug 2014 4 Mar 2015 7
31 Aug 2013 1 Apr 2014 8
31 Aug 2013 31 Aug 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 26 times in the last few years