ASCOT COURT LIMITED

Address

ASCOT COURT LIMITED
79 CHEVIOT GARDENS
LONDON
NW2 1QD
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03576376
Incorporation Date:
5 Jun 1998 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£33.00 on 13 Jun 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
4 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Jun 2016
Filed on:
13 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 99 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Blanton
21 Dec 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Anthony Duncan
9 Nov 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
Essam El Wakil
19 Jan 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Brian Fletcher
21 Dec 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Geoff Kendrick
21 Dec 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Tanya Warburg
17 Jan 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FIELDCREST MARKETING LIMITED
Changed 18 Jun 1998

Previous Addresses

SAFFRON HOUSE
SAFFRON HILL
LONDON
EC1N 8YB
Changed 17 Jun 2009

14-16 STEPHENSON WAY
EUSTON SQUARE
LONDON NW1 2HD
Changed 7 Jul 2005

MESSRS JAY BENNING & PELTZ
1 GREAT CUMBERLAND PLACE
LONDON
W1H 7AL
Changed 14 Jun 2001

C/O FRANKS CHARLESLEY
HULTON HOUSE
161-166 FLEET STREET
LONDON EC4A 2DY
Changed 17 Jul 1998

788/790 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7UR
Changed 12 Jun 1998


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 4 Nov 2016 5
30 Jun 2015 11 Nov 2015 5
30 Jun 2014 15 Dec 2014 6
30 Jun 2013 4 Apr 2014 10
30 Jun 2012 8 May 2013 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
99 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years