ASHFORD INVESTOR (PARTNERSHIP TRUSTCO) LIMITED



Legal registered address
NATIONS HOUSE 3RD FLOOR, 103 WIGMORE STREET LONDON ENGLAND W1U 1QS

Company number
04139729
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
11 January 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 January 2020

Next statement due by 22 February 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SHELFCO (NO.2077) LIMITED26 March 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/01/2013 January 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/01/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

09/05/199 May 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR KEITH MILLER

View Document

14/01/1914 January 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/01/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ASHFORD INVESTOR (PARTNERSHIP TRUSTCO) LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company