ASHTON PARK LIMITED



Legal registered address
Gate House Turnpike Road High Wycombe Buckinghamshire HP12 3NR

Company number
04042720
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
25 July 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 June 2021

Next statement due by 22 June 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

1500 - Mixed farming

93120 - Activities of sport clubs

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OIL MILL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED10 October 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/06/2114 June 2021 Register(s) moved to registered inspection location Highdown House Yeoman Way Worthing West Sussex BN99 3HH

View Document

10/06/1910 June 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

03/09/183 September 2018 REGISTER(S) MOVED TO SAIL ADDRESS 358-REC OF RES ETC

View Document

24/08/1824 August 2018 SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM: 42-50 HERSHAM ROAD WALTON-ON-THAMES SURREY KT12 1RZ UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

08/06/188 June 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/06/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ASHTON PARK LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company