ASKERN PROPERTIES (NORTH) LIMITED

Address

ASKERN PROPERTIES (NORTH) LIMITED
ASKERN HOUSE
HIGH STREET ASKERN
DONCASTER
DN6 0AA
Phone: 01302 700 301
Fax: 01302 701 992
Web:
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05190644
Incorporation Date:
27 Jul 2004 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 22 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
3 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Jul 2014
Filed on:
22 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 60 available


Directors and Secretaries

Duncan Murray
9 May 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB (PUBL)
DEED OF LEGAL MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 10 Mar 2009
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB (PUBL)
LEGAL MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 17 Jan 2009
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB (PUBL)
LEGAL MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 17 Jan 2009
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB (PUBL)
LEGAL MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 17 Jan 2009
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB (PUBL)
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 15 Jan 2009
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB (PUBL)
MEMORANDUM OF SECURITY OVER CASH DEPOSITS - OUTSTANDING on 15 Jan 2009
HSBC BANK PLC
LEGAL MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 10 Aug 2007
HSBC BANK PLC
LEGAL MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 10 Aug 2007
HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 1 Aug 2007
HSBC BANK PLC
LEGAL MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 23 Jul 2007

Previous Company Names

PINCO 2173 LIMITED
Changed 11 Aug 2004

Previous Addresses

1 PARK ROW
LEEDS
LS1 5AB
Changed 16 Aug 2004


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 3 Sep 2014 6
31 Mar 2013 7 Nov 2013 8
31 Mar 2012 13 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 10 Nov 2011 8
31 Mar 2010 9 Dec 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
60 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years