ASL ARCHITECTURE LLP



Legal registered address
SUITE 22 PORT OF LIVERPOOL BUILDING PIERHEAD LIVERPOOL L3 1BY

Company number
OC315362
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
27 September 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 September 2020

Next statement due by 12 October 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AUSTIN-SMITH:LORD LLP16 October 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/07/2015 July 2020 PREVSHO FROM 30/09/2020 TO 31/03/2020

View Document

16/12/1916 December 2019 PREVEXT FROM 31/03/2019 TO 30/09/2019

View Document

16/10/1916 October 2019 COMPANY NAME CHANGED AUSTIN-SMITH:LORD LLP CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 16/10/19

View Document

04/10/194 October 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019 ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/09/19

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ASL ARCHITECTURE LLP
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company