ASPEN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Address

ASPEN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
LANGBOROUGH HOUSE, BEALES LANE
WRECCLESHAM
FARNHAM
SURREY
GU10 4PY
Phone: 01252 711 800
Web:
Classification:

Construction of commercial buildings

Construction of domestic buildings

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03301309
Incorporation Date:
13 Jan 1997 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 15 Jan 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
8 Feb 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Jan 2016
Filed on:
15 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 5 Dec 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 65 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Kamm
31 Jan 1997 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
Tanya Kamm
18 Sep 2001 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

STEADBIND LIMITED
Changed 10 Feb 1997

Previous Addresses

33 GROVE END ROAD
FARNHAM
SURREY
GU9 8RD
Changed 23 Jan 2008

25 LANGBOROUGH ROAD
WOKINGHAM
BERKSHIRE RG40 2BU
Changed 17 Nov 2000

96/99 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 19 Mar 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.aspenconstruction.build
www.aspenconstruction.construction
www.aspenconstruction.org
www.aspenconstruction.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
2 Mar 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 8 Feb 2016 10
30 Apr 2014 13 Feb 2015 10
30 Apr 2013 5 Feb 2014 10
30 Apr 2012 31 Jan 2013 9
30 Apr 2011 2 Feb 2012 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
65 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 19 times in the last few years