ASPIRE ACHIEVE ADVANCE LIMITED

Company number 07095168



Last updated 12 November 2016
Registered office address
2ND FLOOR SITWELL HOUSE SITWELL STREET DERBY DE1 2JT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
4 December 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 December 2017

Next statement due by 18 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
3 AAA LIMITED10 January 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company