ASPREY DESIGN HOMES LIMITED

Address

ASPREY DESIGN HOMES LIMITED
UNIVERSAL HOUSE
294 ST JAMES ROAD
LONDON
SE1 5JX
(56 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04483300
Incorporation Date:
11 Jul 2002 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£2.00 on 16 Jul 2012
For period ending:
30 Nov 2011
Filed on:
29 May 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Jul 2012
Filed on:
16 Jul 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 27 Apr 2007
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 18 Jan 2006
DAVID JOHN SHILINGIS AND JAMES HENRY ABRAHART
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 13 Feb 2003
WINTRUST SECURITIES LIMITED
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 4 Oct 2002
WINTRUST SECURITIES LIMITED
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 4 Oct 2002

Previous Company Names

NOTSALLOW 167 LIMITED
Changed 13 Aug 2002

Previous Addresses

BEXFIELDS HOUSE
GOAT HALL LANE
CHELMSFORD
ESSEX CM2 8PG
Changed 13 Dec 2005


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2011 29 May 2012 6
30 Nov 2010 17 Jun 2011 7
30 Nov 2009 31 Mar 2010 4
30 Nov 2008 11 Mar 2009 4
30 Nov 2007 11 Jun 2008 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
40 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years