ASSURA PCP UK LIMITED

Address

ASSURA PCP UK LIMITED
THE BREWHOUSE
GREENALLS AVENUE
WARRINGTON
UNITED KINGDOM
WA4 6HL
(174 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01925 234 503
Phone: 01925 420 660
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09588184
Incorporation Date:
13 May 2015 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

AGHOCO 1309 LIMITED
Changed 18 May 2015

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.assurapcpuk.co.uk
www.assurapcpuk.com
www.assurapcpuk.net
www.assurapcpuk.org.uk
www.assurapcpuk.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2016
Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years