AT WEB LTD



Last updated 1 September 2018
Legal registered address
FERNHILLS HOUSE TODD STREET BURY GTR MANCHESTER UNITED KINGDOM BL9 5BJ

Company number
10717608
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
8 April 2017
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 8 January 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 6 May 2018



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HIGHWALL TRADING LIMITED18 April 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/04/1718 April 2017DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR MOHAMAD ADIB SALEH

View Document

18/04/1718 April 2017COMPANY NAME CHANGED HIGHWALL TRADING LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 18/04/17

View Document

18/04/1718 April 2017APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR LISA ASPINALL

View Document

08/04/178 April 2017CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company