ATC MAINTENANCE & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD

Company number 02832903



Last updated 31 October 2017
Registered office address
78 MOUNT PLEASANT LIVERPOOL MERSEYSIDE L3 5SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
5 July 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 July 2017

Next statement due by 19 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CONNELL PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED30 September 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/07/1731 July 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2017View PDF
06/07/176 July 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/07/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
03/10/163 October 2016APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY DAVID CONNELLView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-07-31)
Current assets
£3.25k
Fixed assets
£2
Current creditors
£4.76k
Shareholders funds
£-1.51k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company