ATCORE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 03698178



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
353 BUCKINGHAM AVENUE SLOUGH BERKSHIRE SL1 4PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
20 January 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 November 2019

Next statement due by 28 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ANITE BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED2 November 2009
ANITE TRAVEL LIMITED27 October 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/12/141 December 2014SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM:
ANITE ANCELLS BUSINESS PARK
HARVEST CRESCENT
FLEET
HAMPSHIRE
GU51 2UZ
View PDF
01/12/141 December 2014Annual return made up to 21 November 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
27/10/1427 October 2014COMPANY NAME CHANGED ANITE TRAVEL LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 27/10/14
View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company