ATF SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 04223457



Last updated 19 August 2019
Registered office address
UNITS 1 & 2 TEES COURT WALLIS ROAD SKIPPERS LANE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE MIDDLESBROUGH CLEVELAND TS6 6DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
25 May 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 May 2019

Next statement due by 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WIREGATE LIMITED16 February 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/06/194 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
07/06/187 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/05/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
06/06/186 June 2018CESSATION OF JOHN EGMONT USHERWOOD AS A PSCView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company