ATL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

ATL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
THE RETREAT
406 RODING LANE SOUTH
WOODFORD GREEN
ESSEX
IG8 8EY
(953 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08529324
Incorporation Date:
14 May 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 24 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 May 2015
Filed on:
29 Feb 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 May 2015
Filed on:
24 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 May 2015 31 May 2014
Cash at bank: £29,905 £54,803
Creditors due within one year: £33,882 £58,781
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£3,977 -£3,978
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£641 £471
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Faisal Abbasi
14 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ATL CONSULTS LTD
Changed 18 Feb 2014

Previous Addresses

THIRD FLOOR 126-134 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 6UE
Changed 24 Jun 2015

ATL SOLUTION, 3RD FLOOR, 125-134 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 6UE
Changed 16 Jun 2014

THIRD FLOOR 126-134 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 6UE
ENGLAND
Changed 31 Mar 2014

4 LOMBARD STREET
LONDON
EC3V 9HD
ENGLAND
Changed 24 Mar 2014

4 LOMBARD STREET
LONDON
EC3 9HD
ENGLAND
Changed 12 Aug 2013

15 MONTAGUE GARDENS
LONDON
W3 9PT
ENGLAND
Changed 12 Aug 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.atlsolutions.office
www.atlsolutions.and
www.atlsolutions.org.uk
www.atlsolutions.support
www.atlsolutions.business
www.atlsolutions.active
www.atlsolutions.services

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2015 29 Feb 2016 9
31 May 2014 18 Sep 2015 16

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years